Startseite
Profil
Der Anfang
News / Rennberichte
Termine/Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Gästebuch
Pics
ORTPRÄDIKATKLASSE1.LAUF2.LAUF
Termine      
2018
17-18.03
Laubus-EschbachÖffentl.Training
29.07
Namur Legends(B)VintageOpen
Termine       2017
18.-19.03
Laubus-EschbachÖffentl.Training
16.-17.04
Langgöns2 Takt-CupMX1   Abgesagt
23.04.07
Aufenau
2 Takt-CupHalbfinale 5Finale 18
27.-28.05
Laubus-EschbachADAC-Cup Hessen-ThüringenMX1       6        10
10.-11.06
StraßbessenbachOpenHalbfinale 7Finale 13
26.-27.08
AufenauHessencup(Flutlicht)MX1      14      Abgesagt
07.-08.-10
KaltenholzhausenMSRMasters      13      14
Termine2016
27.-28.03 Langgöns2-Takt-CupMX1Halbfinale 4Finale abgesagt
02-03.04 LaisaHessencupMX1      3       2
Hessenpokal      4      4
16.-17.04 SchaafheimHessencupVeranstaltung abgesagt
07.-08.05 KleinhauRace of LegendsFreitag      2      2
Sonntag      1      1
14.-15.05 BeuernHessencupMX1      9      8
Hessenpokal      15      8
28.-29.05 Laubus-EschbachNRW-CupMX1      -      -
04.-05.06 Aarbergen-KettenbachHessencupMX1      -      -
Hessenpokal
26.06 Wolfshausen2 Takt-Cup       9      16
16.-17.07 Straßbessenbach       8      9
31.07 NamurNamur Legend       3      4
Nationenwertung        2
20.-21.08 AufenauHessencupOpen       11       7
Zeile 28MX1       4       4
Zeile 29
Termine2015
LanggönsHessencupMX1   7   8
2 Takt-CupHalbfinale 4Finale 7
KleinhauFlutlichtMX1   22   20
BeuernHessencupMX1   9   8
Hessenpokal   5   7
Laubus-EschbachNordrhein-CupMX1   7   8
Bielstein2 Takt-CupMX1   13   8
LaisaHessencupMX1   5   5
Hessenpokal   6   5
AufenauHessencupMX1   6   6
Hessenpokal   7   6
StrassbessenbachMX1Halbfinale 5Finale 9
KaltenholzhausenHessencupMX1   11   7
2 Takt-Cup   9   7
Vets MXdN Farleigh CastleMotocross der NationenMX3Samstag 1.Lauf   :  14Samstag 2.Lauf   :  15
Sonntag 3.Lauf   :  15Sonntag 4.Lauf  :  16
Gesamt :         13
KaltenholzhausenHessencupMX1  4  2
Hessenpokal  8  7
Termine2014
FeldatalHessencupMX1 11ausgefallen
Laubus-EschbachHessencupMX1  9   7
Hessenpokal  8  10
MernesHessencupMX1  7   6
Hessenpokal  8   7
BeuernHessencupMX1  4   6
Hessenpokal  3    4
BruchstedtHessencupMX1  8   7
Hessenpokal  7   7
Wolfshausen2 Takt-Cup    1   2
AarbergenHessencupMX1  5   4
Hessenpokal  9   5
BessenbachClubsportHalbfinale 5Finale 9
KaltenholzhausenHessencupMX1  3   5
Hessenpokal  5   7
AufenauHessencup  3   3
Termine
2013
LanggönsHessencup  Senioren        2          1
Hessenpokal    14    14
FeldatalHessencup  Senioren     1     1
    Open     4     4
RottlebenHessen/Thüringen   
WolfshausenDMV 2Takt-Cup         2     3
FrankenthalDMV 2Tak -Cup    
BeuernDMV 2Takt-Cup
BruchstedtHessen/Thüringen  Senioren      3     3
Hessenpokal  abgesagt
GrevenbroichDMV 2-Takt-Cup      6     6
AufenauHessencup  Senioren      1     1
Hessenpokal      9     7
SchweighausenDMV 2Takt-Cup      6     7
MeckbachHessencup  Senioren      1     1
Hessenpokal     12    11
StraßbessenbachClubsport   OpenHalbfinale 10Finale -
GeisledenHessen/Thüringen  Senioren      1      3
Laubus-EschbachClubsport      3      2
LaisaHessencup/DMV 2-Takt-Cup      1      1   
HofHessencup Senioren      1         1
BielsteinDMV 2-Takt-Cup      6      4
Hessencup Senioren ab 35      1
DMV-BRC 2 Takt-Cup      1
ORTPRÄDIKATKLASSE1.LAUF2.LAUF
   Termine2012
LanggönsHessencup   MX2abgesagtabgesagt
Laubus-EschbachPokal Süd   MX1ausgefallen21
MoorgrundHC.Tagesl.MX1 (KX500)       7      8
MoorgrundHessencup   MX2       1      2
SchweinfurtPokal Süd   MX1Motorschaden
WolfshausenHessencup   MX2       2      3
FeldatalHessencup   MX2       3      2
AarbergenHessencup   MX2       2      3
LaisaHessencup   MX2       5        4
StrassbessenbachClubsport  Open      (RM 125)  Halbfinale 7  Endlauf 10
MernesHessencup   MX2       2      2
AufenauHessencup   MX2       3      3
AufenauBest of Open (RM125)       9      7
Kaltenholzhausen   MSR Masters      16  16  /   14
Haiger-AllendorfHessencup   MX2       3      3
Haiger-AllendorfBest of Open       (RM 125)       6      6
Endstand 2012Hessencup MX2 Vize-Meister     
Endstand 2012HessencupBest off       5
ORTPRÄDIKATKLASSE1.LAUF2.LAUF
   Termine    2011
Laubus-EschbachPokal SüdHalbfinale 10Endlauf 25
LanggönsHessencup   MX1      9     6
AufenauPokal Süd   MX1Halbfinale 14Endlauf 23
BerchingPokal Süd   MX1Halbfinale 15Endlauf 23
HöchstädtPokal Süd   MX1Halbfinale 15Endlauf 22
MeckbachHessencup   MX1      8     6
FeldatalHessencup   MX1      3        3
BeuernPokal Süd   MX1Halbfinale 14Endlauf 17
AarbergenHessencup   MX1      6     3
SechsheldenHessencup   MX1      2     2
StraßbessenbachClubsport   MX1     11        9
KaltenholzhausenHessencup   MX1         6abgesagt
KaltenholzhausenPokal Süd   MX1     14    11
AufenauHessencup   MX1      4     6
Haiger-AllendorfHessencup   MX1        0     0
MoorgrundHessencup   MX1      5     4
Endstand 2011HessencupOpen      3
Endstand 2011Pokal-SüdOpen     25
ORTPRÄDIKATKLASSE1.LAUF2.LAUF
Termine 2010
Laubus-EschbachTraining
LanggönsHessencup   MX1 616
AarbergenIGETeam 3Stunden 7
MoorgrundHessencup   MX1   810
MeckbachHessencup   MX1 7 5
MenterodaIGETeam 3Stunden 3
WilnsdorfHessencup   MX1 3 3
WolfshausenHessencup   MX1 2 2
AarbergenHessencup   MX1 4 8
HofIGETeam 3Stunden
SechsheldenHessencupGästeklasse 4 5
SechsheldenHessencup   MX1 5abgesagt
WolfshausenIGETeam 3Stunden 3
AufenauHessencupOpen 4 4
KaltenholzhausenHessencupOpen 3abgesagt
Haiger AllendorfBEC   MX2 1 2
FeldatalHessencup   MX1 4  3
AufenauIGETeam 3Stunden 2
SchweinfurtIGETeam 3Stunden 3
MernesHessencupGästeklasse 3 3
MernesHessencup   MX1 5 5
Endstand 2010HessencupOpenVize-
Meister
Endstand 2010IGETEAMVize-
Meister
Ergebnisse2009
LanggönsHessencupGästeklasse     10    4
LanggönsHessencup   MX1      8    4
MoorgrundHessencup   MX1      6                5       
MeckbachHessencup   MX1      6           4      
WilnsdorfHessencupGästeklasse      4           3      
WilnsdorfHessencup   MX1      1    1      
AarbergenHessencup   MX1      2            1      
WolfshausenHessencupGästeklasse      5     2      
WolfshausenHessencup   MX1      5           3      
KaltenholzhausenHessencup   MX1        1           1      
StraßbessenbachDM    MX1     33         32      
SechsheldenHessencupGästeklasse      6           5      
SechsheldenHessencup   MX1      5    3
AufenauHessencup   MX1      4    5
FeldatalHessencup   MX1      2abgesagt      
FeldatalHessencup   MX1      6    7       
Kassel/SpessartMAM     18   15
Endstand 2009HessencupOpenHessen-Meister