ORT | PRÄDIKAT | KLASSE | 1.LAUF | 2.LAUF |
Termine | 2019 | | | |
Schaafheim | Hessencup | Senioren | 1 | 1 |
13-14.04 | | | | |
| | EVO | 1 | 1 |
25.-26.05 | | | | |
Aarbergen | Hessencup | Senioren | 1 | 1 |
15.06 | | EVO | 1 | 1 |
Flutlicht Aufenau | Hessencup | Senioren | 1 | 2 |
10./11.08 | | | | |
Sechshelden | Hessencup | Senioren | 2 | 2 |
| | EVO | 1 | 1 |
14./15.09 | | | | |
Langgöns | Hessencup | Senioren | 2 | 1 |
| | | | |
| | EVO | 1 | 1 |
21./22.09 | | | | |
Aarbergen 2 | Hessencup | Senioren | 1 | 1 |
| | EVO | 1 | 1 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Termine
| 2018 | | | |
17-18.03 | | | | |
Laubus-Eschbach | Öffentl.Training | | | |
01.04.-02.04 | | | | |
Langgöns | Ostercross | Open | Abgesagt | |
07.-08.04 | | | | |
Wolfshausen | Hessencup | Open | 7 | 10 |
| | MX1 | 10 | 10 |
| | | | |
21.-22.04 | | | | |
Laubus-Eschbach | MX-Cup | Open | 9 | Abgesagt |
19.-20.05 | | | | |
Beuern | Hessencup | MX1 | 9 | 9 |
26.-27.05 | | | | |
Schrecksbach | Hessencup | Open | 6 | 6 |
| | MX1 | 8 | 11 |
16.-17.06 | | | | |
Aarbergen | Hessencup | Open | 11 | 11 |
| | MX1 | 9 | 10 |
21.-22.07
| | | | |
Straßbessenbach | Clubsport | Open | Halbfinale 10 | Finale 12 |
29.07 | | | | |
Namur Legends(B) | Vintage | Open | 5 | 3 |
| | | Gesamt 3 | |
| | Classic 2 | 2 | 2 |
| | | Gesamt 2 | |
| | Nationenwertung | 2 | |
| | | | |
08.-09.09 | Farleigh Castle VMXdN | Evo 500 | 25 | 15 |
| | | 10 | 5 |
| | | Gesamt 9 | |
| | | | |
Termine | 2017 | | | |
18.-19.03 | | | | |
Laubus-Eschbach | Öffentl.Training | | | |
16.-17.04 | | | | |
Langgöns | 2 Takt-Cup | MX1 | Abgesagt | |
23.04.07 | | | | |
Aufenau
| 2 Takt-Cup | | Halbfinale 5 | Finale 18 |
27.-28.05 | | | | |
Laubus-Eschbach | ADAC-Cup Hessen-Thüringen | MX1 | 6 | 10 |
10.-11.06 | | | | |
Straßbessenbach | Open | | Halbfinale 7 | Finale 13 |
26.-27.08 | | | | |
Aufenau | Hessencup(Flutlicht) | MX1 | 14 | Abgesagt |
| | | | |
07.-08.-10 | | | | |
Kaltenholzhausen | MSR | Masters | 13 | 14 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Termine | 2016 | | | |
27.-28.03 Langgöns | 2-Takt-Cup | MX1 | Halbfinale 4 | Finale abgesagt |
| | | | |
02-03.04 Laisa | Hessencup | MX1 | 3 | 2 |
| | Hessenpokal | 4 | 4 |
16.-17.04 Schaafheim | Hessencup | | Veranstaltung abgesagt | |
| | | | |
07.-08.05 Kleinhau | Race of Legends | Freitag | 2 | 2 |
| | Sonntag | 1 | 1 |
| | | | |
14.-15.05 Beuern | Hessencup | MX1 | 9 | 8 |
| | Hessenpokal | 15 | 8 |
28.-29.05 Laubus-Eschbach | NRW-Cup | MX1 | - | - |
| | | | |
04.-05.06 Aarbergen-Kettenbach | Hessencup | MX1 | - | - |
| | Hessenpokal | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
26.06 Wolfshausen | 2 Takt-Cup | | 9 | 16 |
16.-17.07 Straßbessenbach | | | 8 | 9 |
31.07 Namur | Namur Legend | | 3 | 4 |
| | | | |
| | Nationenwertung | 2 | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
20.-21.08 Aufenau | Hessencup | Open | 11 | 7 |
Zeile 28 | | MX1 | 4 | 4 |
Zeile 29 | | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Termine | 2015 | | | |
Langgöns | Hessencup | MX1 | 7 | 8 |
| | | | |
| 2 Takt-Cup | | Halbfinale 4 | Finale 7 |
| | | | |
Kleinhau | Flutlicht | MX1 | 22 | 20 |
Beuern | Hessencup | MX1 | 9 | 8 |
| Hessenpokal | | 5 | 7 |
| | | | |
Laubus-Eschbach | Nordrhein-Cup | MX1 | 7 | 8 |
Bielstein | 2 Takt-Cup | MX1 | 13 | 8 |
| | | | |
Laisa | Hessencup | MX1 | 5 | 5 |
| Hessenpokal | | 6 | 5 |
Aufenau | Hessencup | MX1 | 6 | 6 |
| Hessenpokal | | 7 | 6 |
Strassbessenbach | | MX1 | Halbfinale 5 | Finale 9 |
Kaltenholzhausen | Hessencup | MX1 | 11 | 7 |
| 2 Takt-Cup | | 9 | 7 |
| | | | |
Vets MXdN Farleigh Castle | Motocross der Nationen | MX3 | Samstag 1.Lauf : 14 | Samstag 2.Lauf : 15 |
| | | Sonntag 3.Lauf : 15 | Sonntag 4.Lauf : 16 |
| | | Gesamt : | 13 |
Kaltenholzhausen | Hessencup | MX1 | 4 | 2 |
| | Hessenpokal | 8 | 7 |
| | | | |
Termine | 2014 | | | |
Feldatal | Hessencup | MX1 | 11 | ausgefallen |
Laubus-Eschbach | Hessencup | MX1 | 9 | 7 |
| | Hessenpokal | 8 | 10 |
Mernes | Hessencup | MX1 | 7 | 6 |
| | Hessenpokal | 8 | 7 |
| | | | |
Beuern | Hessencup | MX1 | 4 | 6 |
| | Hessenpokal | 3 | 4 |
Bruchstedt | Hessencup | MX1 | 8 | 7 |
| | Hessenpokal | 7 | 7 |
| | | | |
Wolfshausen | 2 Takt-Cup | | 1 | 2 |
Aarbergen | Hessencup | MX1 | 5 | 4 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | Hessenpokal | 9 | 5 |
Bessenbach | Clubsport | | Halbfinale 5 | Finale 9 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Kaltenholzhausen | Hessencup | MX1 | 3 | 5 |
| | Hessenpokal | 5 | 7 |
| | | | |
Aufenau | Hessencup | | 3 | 3 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Termine
| 2013 | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Langgöns | Hessencup | Senioren | 2 | 1 |
| | Hessenpokal | 14 | 14 |
Feldatal | Hessencup | Senioren | 1 | 1 |
| | Open | 4 | 4 |
Rottleben | Hessen/Thüringen | | | |
Wolfshausen | DMV 2Takt-Cup | | 2 | 3 |
Frankenthal | DMV 2Tak -Cup | | | |
Beuern | DMV 2Takt-Cup | | | |
Bruchstedt | Hessen/Thüringen | Senioren | 3 | 3 |
| | Hessenpokal | abgesagt | |
Grevenbroich | DMV 2-Takt-Cup | | 6 | 6 |
Aufenau | Hessencup | Senioren | 1 | 1 |
| | Hessenpokal | 9 | 7 |
Schweighausen | DMV 2Takt-Cup | | 6 | 7 |
Meckbach | Hessencup | Senioren | 1 | 1 |
| | Hessenpokal | 12 | 11 |
Straßbessenbach | Clubsport | Open | Halbfinale 10 | Finale - |
Geisleden | Hessen/Thüringen | Senioren | 1 | 3 |
Laubus-Eschbach | Clubsport | | 3 | 2 |
Laisa | Hessencup/DMV 2-Takt-Cup | | 1 | 1 |
Hof | Hessencup Senioren | | 1 | 1 |
Bielstein | DMV 2-Takt-Cup | | 6 | 4 |
| Hessencup Senioren ab 35 | | 1 | |
| DMV-BRC 2 Takt-Cup | | 1 | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
ORT | PRÄDIKAT | KLASSE | 1.LAUF | 2.LAUF |
Termine | 2012 | | | |
Langgöns | Hessencup | MX2 | abgesagt | abgesagt |
Laubus-Eschbach | Pokal Süd | MX1 | ausgefallen | 21 |
Moorgrund | HC.Tagesl. | MX1 (KX500) | 7 | 8 |
Moorgrund | Hessencup | MX2 | 1 | 2 |
Schweinfurt | Pokal Süd | MX1 | Motorschaden | |
Wolfshausen | Hessencup | MX2 | 2 | 3 |
Feldatal | Hessencup | MX2 | 3 | 2 |
Aarbergen | Hessencup | MX2 | 2 | 3 |
Laisa | Hessencup | MX2 | 5 | 4 |
Strassbessenbach | Clubsport | Open (RM 125) | Halbfinale 7 | Endlauf 10 |
Mernes | Hessencup | MX2 | 2 | 2 |
Aufenau | Hessencup | MX2 | 3 | 3 |
Aufenau | Best of | Open (RM125) | 9 | 7 |
Kaltenholzhausen | MSR | Masters | 16 | 16 / 14 |
Haiger-Allendorf | Hessencup | MX2 | 3 | 3 |
Haiger-Allendorf | Best of | Open (RM 125) | 6 | 6 |
| | | | |
Endstand 2012 | Hessencup | MX2 | Vize-Meister | |
Endstand 2012 | Hessencup | Best off | 5 | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
ORT | PRÄDIKAT | KLASSE | 1.LAUF | 2.LAUF |
Termine | 2011 | | | |
Laubus-Eschbach | Pokal Süd | | Halbfinale 10 | Endlauf 25 |
Langgöns | Hessencup | MX1 | 9 | 6 |
Aufenau | Pokal Süd | MX1 | Halbfinale 14 | Endlauf 23 |
Berching | Pokal Süd | MX1 | Halbfinale 15 | Endlauf 23 |
Höchstädt | Pokal Süd | MX1 | Halbfinale 15 | Endlauf 22 |
Meckbach | Hessencup | MX1 | 8 | 6 |
Feldatal | Hessencup | MX1 | 3 | 3 |
Beuern | Pokal Süd | MX1 | Halbfinale 14 | Endlauf 17 |
Aarbergen | Hessencup | MX1 | 6 | 3 |
Sechshelden | Hessencup | MX1 | 2 | 2 |
Straßbessenbach | Clubsport | MX1 | 11 | 9 |
Kaltenholzhausen | Hessencup | MX1 | 6 | abgesagt |
Kaltenholzhausen | Pokal Süd | MX1 | 14 | 11 |
Aufenau | Hessencup | MX1 | 4 | 6 |
Haiger-Allendorf | Hessencup | MX1 | 0 | 0 |
Moorgrund | Hessencup | MX1 | 5 | 4 |
| | | | |
Endstand 2011 | Hessencup | Open | 3 | |
Endstand 2011 | Pokal-Süd | Open | 25 | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
ORT | PRÄDIKAT | KLASSE | 1.LAUF | 2.LAUF |
Termine | 2010 | | | |
Laubus-Eschbach | Training | | | |
Langgöns | Hessencup | MX1 | 6 | 16 |
Aarbergen | IGE | Team | 3Stunden | 7 |
Moorgrund | Hessencup | MX1 | 8 | 10 |
Meckbach | Hessencup | MX1 | 7 | 5 |
Menteroda | IGE | Team | 3Stunden | 3 |
Wilnsdorf | Hessencup | MX1 | 3 | 3 |
Wolfshausen | Hessencup | MX1 | 2 | 2 |
Aarbergen | Hessencup | MX1 | 4 | 8 |
Hof | IGE | Team | 3Stunden | |
Sechshelden | Hessencup | Gästeklasse | 4 | 5 |
Sechshelden | Hessencup | MX1 | 5 | abgesagt |
Wolfshausen | IGE | Team | 3Stunden | 3 |
Aufenau | Hessencup | Open | 4 | 4 |
Kaltenholzhausen | Hessencup | Open | 3 | abgesagt |
Haiger Allendorf | BEC | MX2 | 1 | 2 |
Feldatal | Hessencup | MX1 | 4 | 3 |
Aufenau | IGE | Team | 3Stunden | 2 |
Schweinfurt | IGE | Team | 3Stunden | 3 |
Mernes | Hessencup | Gästeklasse | 3 | 3 |
Mernes | Hessencup | MX1 | 5 | 5 |
| | | | |
Endstand 2010 | Hessencup | Open | Vize- | |
| | | Meister | |
| | | | |
Endstand 2010 | IGE | TEAM | Vize- | |
| | | Meister | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
Ergebnisse | 2009 | | | |
Langgöns | Hessencup | Gästeklasse | 10 | 4 |
Langgöns | Hessencup | MX1 | 8 | 4 |
Moorgrund | Hessencup | MX1 | 6 | 5 |
Meckbach | Hessencup | MX1 | 6 | 4 |
Wilnsdorf | Hessencup | Gästeklasse | 4 | 3 |
Wilnsdorf | Hessencup | MX1 | 1 | 1 |
Aarbergen | Hessencup | MX1 | 2 | 1 |
Wolfshausen | Hessencup | Gästeklasse | 5 | 2 |
Wolfshausen | Hessencup | MX1 | 5 | 3 |
Kaltenholzhausen | Hessencup | MX1 | 1 | 1 |
Straßbessenbach | DM | MX1 | 33 | 32 |
Sechshelden | Hessencup | Gästeklasse | 6 | 5 |
Sechshelden | Hessencup | MX1 | 5 | 3 |
Aufenau | Hessencup | MX1 | 4 | 5 |
Feldatal | Hessencup | MX1 | 2 | abgesagt |
Feldatal | Hessencup | MX1 | 6 | 7 |
| | | | |
Kassel/Spessart | MAM | | 18 | 15 |
| | | | |
Endstand 2009 | Hessencup | Open | Hessen-Meister | |
| | | | |